TOP

会員名簿



天竜区 浜北区 北区 東区

湖西市 中区 西区 南区



天竜区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地 TEL
大桒重保 天竜区二俣町二俣72番地の3 926-0221
二村文男 天竜区二俣町二俣464番地の8 925-6768
松井孝倫 天竜区二俣町二俣78番地の2 926-3651
松井仲子 天竜区二俣町二俣78番地の2 926-3651
川島紳吾 天竜区二俣町阿蔵5番地の1 925-2660



浜北区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地   TEL
市川和彦 浜北区小松877番地の1 587-9765
伊藤達海 浜北区染地台一丁目41番23号 489-8735
伊藤 真 浜北区新原3105番地の2 586-5102
岩渕弘典 浜北区根堅 1816番地の1 588-2016
佐田雅彦 浜北区於呂504番地の5 588-7345
清水素久 浜北区西美薗56番地の7 586-4352
清水啓之 浜北区西美薗56番地の7  586-4352
鈴木 晃 浜北区貴布祢911番地の12 587-7511
鈴木宣洋 浜北区中瀬1910番地 588-3880
鈴木 努 浜北区小林1559番地の2 581-8689
長谷川浩久 浜北区竜南245番地 584-5988
平野高光 浜北区西美薗1510番地の1 エクセル21 103 443-8570
松野 正 浜北区本沢合433番地の1 587-4820
松野 央 浜北区本沢合433番地の1 587-4820
村松伊助 浜北区貴布祢1259番地の4 587-0257
森島泰司 浜北区宮口588番地の4 582-2883
佐藤達也 浜北区根堅367番地の2 583-1657



北区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地   TEL
浅野雅義 北区三ヶ日町平山364番地の2 525-2161
内山良治 北区引佐町井伊谷1077番地の3 542-1322
土地家屋調査士法人
内山総合事務所
北区三方原町396番地の2 437-3121
 社 員  内 山 功 一
 社 員  根 木 敦 志
内山 亮 北区初生町854番地の11 438-3550
内山綱良 北区引佐町井伊谷1077番地の3 542-1322
大谷義房 北区引佐町井伊谷3367番地の5 542-0879
尾畑裕史 北区新都田五丁目44番8号 428-6144
鈴木 優 北区三ヶ日町三ヶ日744番地 525-0179
竹内 實 北区三ヶ日町三ヶ日756番地 525-0342
野澤孝之 北区初生町1174番地の1 436-9560
松下嘉夫 北区細江町気賀466番地の4 522-0651
松下嘉一 北区細江町気賀466番地の4 522-0651
水野さくら 北区新都田二丁目24番9号 482-7073



東区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地   TEL
土地家屋調査士法人
西遠合同事務所 
東区子安町322番地の4 464-8488
464-8538
 社 員  袴 田 延 男
 社 員  新 井 周 一
 社 員  新 井  梢
 使用人  東  篤 志
石川恵三 東区半田山三丁目18番7号 433-5052
伊藤公則 東区北島町459番地の1 421-5690
大橋隆久 東区安間町382番地の3 421-1335
上村保治 東区大蒲町93番地の13 461-9354
下久保貴史 東区天王町615番地クレール1 306号 422-7029
須部和孝 東区有玉北町2184番地 432-4481
杉山高志 東区神立町104番地の13 468-6500
高林正次 東区有玉南町1920番地の1 434-1725
田邊博英 東区恒武町57番地 434-1888
名倉一雄 東区大瀬町1694番地 434-4171
袴田秀明 東区有玉北町950番地 433-8520
袴田雅俊 東区大瀬町2656番地  434-0436
長谷川角弥 東区笠井町1129番地の1 433-0897
松島弘明 東区松小池町150番地の1 421-6775
松下晴彦 東区下石田町243番地 422-6533
三宅正巳 東区笠井新田町1793番地 434-1017
村木良行 東区中郡町153番地 434-0413
森下哲二 東区西ヶ崎町1816番地の7 432-0797
山田敏夫 東区長鶴町75番地の2 464-1074



湖西市 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地   TEL
大西伸治 湖西市鷲津1211番地の2 415-8947
亀松駿行 湖西市古見1010番地の1 576-0116
桑野直文 湖西市古見1037番地の2 576-3324
小島明良 湖西市新居町浜名560番地の1 594-1661
佐原大介 湖西市新居町新居114番地の3 594-6888
佐原照一 湖西市新居町新居114番地の3 594-6888
白井聖記 湖西市古見1041番地の2 576-2222
高垣展広 湖西市新居町新居1630番地の2 594-1388
髙須一暢 湖西市新居町新居2634番地 594-2060
田内尉晴 湖西市鷲津795番地の1 576-0502
疋田昭義 湖西市新居町新居3393番地の11
コスタ浜名湖 605
528-7870



中区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地 TEL
アレックスロード
土地家屋調査士法人
(主たる事務所)中区船越町54番17号 464-2300  
 社 員  半 場 章三郎
 社 員  井 口 忠 雄
磯部壽志 中区助信町31番40号 401-1222
伊藤朝夫 中区和地山二丁目13番3号 473-8191
伊藤 彰 中区鴨江四丁目13番12号 453-9748
伊藤嘉昭 中区和合町27番地の65 471-6446
内山 仁 中区野口町585番地 461-2293
大山章行 中区田町223番地の21 ビオラ田町1008号 452-5563
岡本憲二 中区元城町106番地の8 454-6535
小粥睦夫 中区曳馬六丁目7番36号 472-7706
大澄正人 中区中島二丁目29番18号 460-1414
小野江秀文 中区野口町233番地の1 411-6888
片山康裕 中区天神町22番14号 連子川ビル1F 589-4011
加茂雅広 中区蜆塚二丁目26番8号 454-2061
木下忠義 中区東伊場二丁目12番16号 453-8678
倉田七郎 中区高丘北二丁目9番20号 437-2707
倉田清人 中区高丘北二丁目9番20号 437-2707
清水謙次郎 中区寺島町94番地の1 454-0594
下川和也 中区上浅田二丁目5番10号 482-8881
鈴木 勉 中区中島四丁目14番2号 461-2211
末永孝治 中区高丘北三丁目18番4号 436-7231
鈴木正夫 中区海老塚一丁目109番地
ハイレジデンス浜松106号
459-0266
高崎交司 中区中央一丁目7番16号 サンコート朋友2F 455-0048
田中利幸 中区葵西二丁目23番16号
ワークオフィス葵205号
522-7120
土地家屋調査士法人
TOSOK法務 
(主たる事務所)中区曳馬四丁目19番12号 462-5757
 社 員  佐 藤 隆 是
中野芳則 中区城北二丁目17番7号 471-0041
永井浩司 中区南浅田二丁目2番11号 545-6366
野上 孝 中区住吉五丁目6番3号 473-5715
野上 創 中区住吉四丁目16番13号 489-5773
野呂政光 中区富塚町223番地の4 邦安荘弐1A 475-2598
萩間康人 中区佐藤三丁目23番17号 570-5640
平賀一夫 中区竜禅寺町728番地の1 451-3383
古橋 隆 中区蜆塚二丁目23番3号 452-0901
古橋敏彦 中区鴨江三丁目3番20号 452-3666
本田雅一 中区南浅田二丁目2番11号 545-6366
宮本 稔 中区天神町5番53号 461-1477 
山下英明 中区和合町315番地の211 474-4561
山本勝美 中区上島五丁目1番13号 473-5313
柳田誠人 中区和地山二丁目35番2号 478-2090
山田 繁 中区布橋一丁目5番12号 471-6408
山内 大 中区野口町218番地の6 Uライフ305 411-3003
米澤 實 中区和合町746番地 471-8938
和久田 敦 中区小豆餅三丁目15番1号 438-3704



西区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地 TEL
井上隆史 西区雄踏町宇布見4929番地の1 592-4514
石野和好 西区庄内町1番地の1 487-0185
伊代住武志 西区入野町4904番地の20 オリジンビル1階東 401-0270
小川宗隆 西区村櫛町3035番地の3 488-1699
加藤純平 西区西山町2286番地 485-0698
加茂正彦 西区雄踏町宇布見9772番地の1 596-2626
佐藤貞良 西区志都呂二丁目32番11号 447-5533
佐藤裕良 西区西山町1531番地の18 482-2115
鈴木東洋 西区湖東町1484番地の98 486-2287
鈴木龍一 西区神原町977番地の2 485-4112
藤田和久 西区入野町16426番地の10 448-6759
横井昌俊 西区篠原町3931番地 448-2993



南区 (市外053)

事務所名 事務所所在地 TEL
阿部正善 南区新橋町1109番地の2 441-2046
阿部浩明 南区新橋町1109番地の2 441-2046
池富恒雄 南区東若林町1215番地の1 447-0603
倉知三奈 南区新橋町1360番地 443-7652
鈴木悦郎 南区増楽町831番地 449-2725
鈴木 五 南区参野町174番地の2 463-8215
鈴木 浩 南区渡瀬町394番地 571-0968
高林堅二 南区倉松町1499番地 570-4868
土屋 道 南区渡瀬町420番地の5 464-8899
土屋健太郎 南区渡瀬町420番地の5 464-8899
中村和史 南区田尻町257番地の1 442-0007
日内地孝夫 南区石原町692番地の1 425-0800
水嶋敏彦 南区米津町1933番地の1 449-2476
水嶋啓貴 南区米津町1933番地の1 449-2476
山本勝久 南区頭陀寺町352番地の7 466-5539